SunSirs--China Commodity Data Group

Sign In

Join Now

Contact Us

Home > Futures Price > Asphalt
China Asphalt Futures Price
Commodity Dominant contract Spot price Date
Asphalt360336372024-07-17
Asphalt362236372024-07-16
Asphalt363536372024-07-15
Asphalt365436372024-07-12
Asphalt36453602.292024-07-11
Asphalt36503602.292024-07-10