SunSirs--China Commodity Data Group

Sign In

Join Now

Contact Us

Home > Futures Price > Copper
China Copper Futures Price
Commodity Dominant contract Spot price Date
Copper6937069351.72024-02-23
Copper6924068933.32024-02-22
Copper68860688102024-02-21
Copper6845068273.32024-02-20
Copper68540683702024-02-19
Copper67920677102024-02-08