SunSirs--China Commodity Data Group

Sign In

Join Now

Contact Us

Home > Futures Price > Copper
China Copper Futures Price
Commodity Dominant contract Spot price Date
Copper6849068128.32023-02-06
Copper6886068396.72023-02-03
Copper6918069151.72023-02-02
Copper69560696002023-02-01
Copper6945069533.32023-01-31
Copper69690697102023-01-30