SunSirs--China Commodity Data Group

Sign In

Join Now

Contact Us

China Corn Futures Price
Commodity Dominant contract Spot price Date
Corn24872358.572024-06-14
Corn24862354.292024-06-13
Corn24902352.862024-06-12
Corn248923402024-06-11
Corn24832334.292024-06-07
Corn24622328.572024-06-06