SunSirs--China Commodity Data Group

Sign In

Join Now

Contact Us

China Corn Futures Price
Commodity Dominant contract Spot price Date
Corn282728302023-02-06
Corn28432831.432023-02-03
Corn28452832.862023-02-02
Corn28292834.292023-02-01
Corn28592834.292023-01-31
Corn28902834.292023-01-30