SunSirs--China Commodity Data Group

Sign In

Join Now

Contact Us

China Corn Futures Price
Commodity Dominant contract Spot price Date
Corn245023302024-05-21
Corn24552322.862024-05-20
Corn246423202024-05-17
Corn24642317.142024-05-16
Corn24542314.292024-05-15
Corn24572312.862024-05-14