SunSirs--China Commodity Data Group

Sign In

Join Now

Contact Us

China Gold Futures Price
Commodity Dominant contract Spot price Date
Gold483.92482.182024-03-01
Gold482.5480.842024-02-29
Gold482.32480.662024-02-28
Gold482480.732024-02-27
Gold481.64479.912024-02-26
Gold479.64479.132024-02-23