SunSirs--China Commodity Data Group

Sign In

Join Now

Contact Us

China Gold Futures Price
Commodity Dominant contract Spot price Date
Gold481.64479.912024-02-26
Gold479.64479.132024-02-23
Gold480.16479.322024-02-22
Gold481.2480.822024-02-21
Gold480.46480.592024-02-20
Gold480.52481.112024-02-19