SunSirs--China Commodity Data Group

Sign In

Join Now

Contact Us

China Gold Futures Price
Commodity Dominant contract Spot price Date
Gold580.72571.622024-07-17
Gold572.76567.682024-07-16
Gold569.2565.522024-07-15
Gold569.68564.442024-07-12
Gold564.74560.742024-07-11
Gold561.22557.832024-07-10