SunSirs--China Commodity Data Group

Sign In

Join Now

Contact Us

Home > Futures Price > Ethylene glycol
China Ethylene glycol Futures Price
Commodity Dominant contract Spot price Date
Ethylene glycol458045202024-05-28
Ethylene glycol456945202024-05-27
Ethylene glycol45354513.332024-05-24
Ethylene glycol45174493.332024-05-23
Ethylene glycol45244493.332024-05-22
Ethylene glycol45374493.332024-05-21