SunSirs--China Commodity Data Group

Sign In

Join Now

Contact Us

Home > Futures Price > Silicomanganese
China Silicomanganese Futures Price
Commodity Dominant contract Spot price Date
Silicomanganese76867791.672024-06-14
Silicomanganese78828158.332024-06-13
Silicomanganese85028158.332024-06-12
Silicomanganese84408208.332024-06-11
Silicomanganese85608208.332024-06-07
Silicomanganese840083752024-06-06