SunSirs--China Commodity Data Group

Sign In

Join Now

Home > Futures Price > Styrene
China Styrene Futures Price
Commodity Spot price Dominant contract Date
Styrene850285502022-08-12
Styrene847586002022-08-11
Styrene846386002022-08-10
Styrene84528592.862022-08-09
Styrene82408691.432022-08-08
Styrene83319064.292022-08-05