SunSirs--China Commodity Data Group

Sign In

Join Now

Home > Futures Price > Stainless steel plate
China Stainless steel plate Futures Price
Commodity Spot price Dominant contract Date
Stainless steel plate20515217002021-10-15
Stainless steel plate2007021733.32021-10-14
Stainless steel plate2004521733.32021-10-13
Stainless steel plate2000021933.32021-10-12
Stainless steel plate2043021933.32021-10-11
Stainless steel plate2045521666.72021-10-08