SunSirs--China Commodity Data Group

Sign In

Join Now

Contact Us

Home > Futures Price > Stainless Steel Plate
China Stainless Steel Plate Futures Price
Commodity Dominant contract Spot price Date
Stainless Steel Plate17205172502022-12-06
Stainless Steel Plate1701517087.52022-12-05
Stainless Steel Plate1684516912.52022-12-02
Stainless Steel Plate16825169502022-12-01
Stainless Steel Plate16790169502022-11-30
Stainless Steel Plate16710170252022-11-29