SunSirs--China Commodity Data Group

Sign In

Join Now

Home > Futures Price > Stainless steel plate
China Stainless steel plate Futures Price
Commodity Spot price Dominant contract Date
Stainless steel plate1455015466.72021-04-09
Stainless steel plate1443015466.72021-04-08
Stainless steel plate14410154502021-04-07
Stainless steel plate14375154502021-04-06
Stainless steel plate1424515383.32021-04-02
Stainless steel plate1431015383.32021-04-01