SunSirs--China Commodity Data Group

Sign In

Join Now

Home > Futures Price > Soybean Oil
China Soybean Oil Futures Price
Commodity Spot price Dominant contract Date
Soybean Oil80969216.672021-04-09
Soybean Oil81469266.672021-04-08
Soybean Oil82929466.672021-04-07
Soybean Oil81649276.672021-04-06
Soybean Oil80269076.672021-04-02
Soybean Oil794691702021-04-01