SunSirs--China Commodity Data Group

Sign In

Join Now

Contact Us

Home > Futures Price > Soybean Oil
China Soybean Oil Futures Price
Commodity Dominant contract Spot price Date
Soybean Oil927898602022-12-06
Soybean Oil929899962022-12-05
Soybean Oil932298582022-12-02
Soybean Oil9490101502022-12-01
Soybean Oil9444101462022-11-30
Soybean Oil9310101062022-11-29