SunSirs--China Commodity Data Group

Sign In

Join Now

Home > Futures Price > Soybean Oil
China Soybean Oil Futures Price
Commodity Spot price Dominant contract Date
Soybean Oil729676202020-10-27
Soybean Oil721476202020-10-26
Soybean Oil71487513.332020-10-23
Soybean Oil70307366.672020-10-22
Soybean Oil70007346.672020-10-21
Soybean Oil69107216.672020-10-19