SunSirs--China Commodity Data Group

Sign In

Join Now

Home > Futures Price > Soybean Oil
China Soybean Oil Futures Price
Commodity Spot price Dominant contract Date
Soybean Oil837897202021-12-03
Soybean Oil832095402021-12-02
Soybean Oil904296802021-12-01
Soybean Oil921497302021-11-30
Soybean Oil940899802021-11-29
Soybean Oil9490100602021-11-26