SunSirs--China Commodity Data Group

Sign In

Join Now

Home > Futures Price > Silver
China Silver Futures Price
Commodity Spot price Dominant contract Date
Silver537153122021-01-21
Silver530652622021-01-20
Silver52835244.332021-01-19
Silver520951212021-01-18
Silver53365305.332021-01-15
Silver52795203.332021-01-14