SunSirs--China Commodity Data Group

Sign In

Join Now

Contact Us

Home > Futures Price > Silver
China Silver Futures Price
Commodity Dominant contract Spot price Date
Silver514451162022-12-06
Silver52415294.672022-12-05
Silver514751222022-12-02
Silver50225065.332022-12-01
Silver49414925.332022-11-30
Silver494449382022-11-29