SunSirs--China Commodity Data Group

Sign In

Join Now

Home > Futures Price > Silver
China Silver Futures Price
Commodity Spot price Dominant contract Date
Silver44714443.332022-08-12
Silver451444742022-08-11
Silver45034499.332022-08-10
Silver45074499.332022-08-09
Silver436543432022-08-08
Silver44554410.332022-08-05