SunSirs--China Commodity Data Group

Sign In

Join Now

Home > Futures Price > Silver
China Silver Futures Price
Commodity Spot price Dominant contract Date
Silver496349422021-10-15
Silver488148372021-10-14
Silver48104773.672021-10-13
Silver48304789.332021-10-12
Silver487048112021-10-11
Silver479547612021-10-08