SunSirs--China Commodity Data Group

Sign In

Join Now

Home > Futures Price > Silver
China Silver Futures Price
Commodity Spot price Dominant contract Date
Silver534153032021-04-09
Silver52685196.672021-04-08
Silver52675185.672021-04-07
Silver52415185.672021-04-06
Silver520451852021-04-02
Silver509150612021-04-01