SunSirs--China Commodity Data Group

Sign In

Join Now

Home > Futures Price > Silver
China Silver Futures Price
Commodity Spot price Dominant contract Date
Silver515851472020-10-27
Silver51675115.672020-10-26
Silver52105149.332020-10-23
Silver52925206.672020-10-22
Silver52575243.332020-10-21
Silver51595082.672020-10-19