SunSirs--China Commodity Data Group

Sign In

Join Now

Home > Futures Price > Rapeseed oil
China Rapeseed oil Futures Price
Commodity Spot price Dominant contract Date
Rapeseed oil10237111602021-04-09
Rapeseed oil1023811142.52021-04-08
Rapeseed oil10290111752021-04-07
Rapeseed oil1015411117.52021-04-06
Rapeseed oil9984110352021-04-02
Rapeseed oil9891110752021-04-01