SunSirs--China Commodity Data Group

Sign In

Join Now

Home > Futures Price > Rapeseed oil
China Rapeseed oil Futures Price
Commodity Spot price Dominant contract Date
Rapeseed oil9781108002021-01-21
Rapeseed oil9785107552021-01-20
Rapeseed oil991110897.52021-01-19
Rapeseed oil990410917.52021-01-18
Rapeseed oil992410942.52021-01-15
Rapeseed oil9946108802021-01-14