SunSirs--China Commodity Data Group

Sign In

Join Now

Home > Futures Price > Rapeseed oil
China Rapeseed oil Futures Price
Commodity Spot price Dominant contract Date
Rapeseed oil928799202020-10-27
Rapeseed oil92149907.52020-10-26
Rapeseed oil913297002020-10-23
Rapeseed oil90439627.52020-10-22
Rapeseed oil903296552020-10-21
Rapeseed oil900596102020-10-19