SunSirs--China Commodity Data Group

Sign In

Join Now

Home > Futures Price > Rapeseed oil
China Rapeseed oil Futures Price
Commodity Spot price Dominant contract Date
Rapeseed oil1226712547.52021-10-22
Rapeseed oil1261812547.52021-10-21
Rapeseed oil1233312297.52021-10-20
Rapeseed oil1235712282.52021-10-19
Rapeseed oil12244122002021-10-18
Rapeseed oil12195121952021-10-15