SunSirs--China Commodity Data Group

Sign In

Join Now

China Gold Futures Price
Commodity Spot price Dominant contract Date
Gold390.14389.492021-01-21
Gold387.36385.62021-01-20
Gold387.34384.782021-01-19
Gold385.52384.192021-01-18
Gold387.88384.192021-01-15
Gold387.92384.192021-01-14