SunSirs--China Commodity Data Group

Sign In

Join Now

China Gold Futures Price
Commodity Spot price Dominant contract Date
Gold369.38368.72021-10-22
Gold369.22368.592021-10-21
Gold366.9366.482021-10-20
Gold367.9367.332021-10-19
Gold368.66370.712021-10-18
Gold373.76372.252021-10-15