SunSirs--China Commodity Data Group

Sign In

Join Now

China Gold Futures Price
Commodity Spot price Dominant contract Date
Gold404.5403.962020-10-27
Gold402.02400.922020-10-26
Gold402.8402.52020-10-23
Gold405.6403.292020-10-22
Gold404.66404.42020-10-21
Gold403.88401.92020-10-19