SunSirs--China Commodity Data Group

Sign In

Join Now

China Gold Futures Price
Commodity Spot price Dominant contract Date
Gold372.72371.32021-04-09
Gold369.08367.652021-04-08
Gold369367.32021-04-07
Gold368.34367.32021-04-06
Gold367.843682021-04-02
Gold361.78363.352021-04-01