SunSirs--China Commodity Data Group

Sign In

Join Now

Contact Us

China Gold Futures Price
Commodity Dominant contract Spot price Date
Gold421.92421.62023-01-30
Gold422.28417.972023-01-20
Gold419.76417.972023-01-19
Gold419.44418.192023-01-18
Gold418.94418.552023-01-17
Gold417.06417.622023-01-16