SunSirs--China Commodity Data Group

Sign In

Join Now

Home > Futures Price > Ethylene glycol
China Ethylene glycol Futures Price
Commodity Spot price Dominant contract Date
Ethylene glycol446745502021-01-21
Ethylene glycol446645502021-01-20
Ethylene glycol445345502021-01-19
Ethylene glycol44114616.672021-01-18
Ethylene glycol44164616.672021-01-15
Ethylene glycol449444502021-01-14