SunSirs--China Commodity Data Group

Sign In

Join Now

Contact Us

Home > Futures Price > Ethylene glycol
China Ethylene glycol Futures Price
Commodity Dominant contract Spot price Date
Ethylene glycol39493966.672022-12-06
Ethylene glycol39493966.672022-12-05
Ethylene glycol392139752022-12-02
Ethylene glycol393039752022-12-01
Ethylene glycol38873983.332022-11-30
Ethylene glycol38503983.332022-11-29