SunSirs--China Commodity Data Group

Sign In

Join Now

Home > Futures Price > Ethylene glycol
China Ethylene glycol Futures Price
Commodity Spot price Dominant contract Date
Ethylene glycol413943502022-08-12
Ethylene glycol410243752022-08-11
Ethylene glycol409743752022-08-10
Ethylene glycol410144002022-08-09
Ethylene glycol40704441.672022-08-08
Ethylene glycol40934441.672022-08-05