SunSirs--China Commodity Data Group

Sign In

Join Now

Home > Futures Price > Ethylene glycol
China Ethylene glycol Futures Price
Commodity Spot price Dominant contract Date
Ethylene glycol48195333.332021-04-09
Ethylene glycol49615333.332021-04-08
Ethylene glycol497752002021-04-07
Ethylene glycol494752002021-04-06
Ethylene glycol490852002021-04-02
Ethylene glycol481552002021-04-01