SunSirs--China Commodity Data Group

Sign In

Join Now

Home > Futures Price > Ethylene glycol
China Ethylene glycol Futures Price
Commodity Spot price Dominant contract Date
Ethylene glycol48095066.672021-12-03
Ethylene glycol49365066.672021-12-02
Ethylene glycol48795066.672021-12-01
Ethylene glycol49585241.672021-11-30
Ethylene glycol498952752021-11-29
Ethylene glycol51545241.672021-11-26