SunSirs--China Commodity Data Group

Sign In

Join Now

Home > Futures Price > Ethylene glycol
China Ethylene glycol Futures Price
Commodity Spot price Dominant contract Date
Ethylene glycol38553833.332020-10-27
Ethylene glycol39013833.332020-10-26
Ethylene glycol39133866.672020-10-23
Ethylene glycol39353866.672020-10-22
Ethylene glycol39793833.332020-10-21
Ethylene glycol395438002020-10-19