SunSirs--China Commodity Data Group

Sign In

Join Now

Home > Futures Price > Cotton Lint
China Cotton Lint Futures Price
Commodity Spot price Dominant contract Date
Cotton Lint1450514655.72020-10-27
Cotton Lint1450014655.72020-10-26
Cotton Lint1459514665.72020-10-23
Cotton Lint1450514665.72020-10-22
Cotton Lint14700148342020-10-21
Cotton Lint1498514948.22020-10-19