SunSirs--China Commodity Data Group

Sign In

Join Now

Home > Futures Price > Copper
China Copper Futures Price
Commodity Spot price Dominant contract Date
Copper62720630002022-08-12
Copper6210062568.32022-08-11
Copper6135062021.72022-08-10
Copper6120061586.72022-08-09
Copper6057061428.32022-08-08
Copper5971060458.32022-08-05