SunSirs--China Commodity Data Group

Sign In

Join Now

Contact Us

Home > Futures Price > Copper
China Copper Futures Price
Commodity Dominant contract Spot price Date
Copper65900666202022-12-06
Copper6622067288.32022-12-05
Copper6583066413.32022-12-02
Copper6562066396.72022-12-01
Copper6479065351.72022-11-30
Copper6486065583.32022-11-29