SunSirs--China Commodity Data Group

Sign In

Join Now

Home > Futures Price > Asphalt
China Asphalt Futures Price
Commodity Spot price Dominant contract Date
Asphalt279231202021-04-09
Asphalt280631302021-04-08
Asphalt286631302021-04-07
Asphalt288631402021-04-06
Asphalt29083106.672021-04-02
Asphalt28203096.672021-04-01