SunSirs--China Commodity Data Group

Sign In

Join Now

Home > Futures Price > Asphalt
China Asphalt Futures Price
Commodity Spot price Dominant contract Date
Asphalt242423752020-10-27
Asphalt24162352.52020-10-26
Asphalt243223302020-10-23
Asphalt24202302.52020-10-22
Asphalt24562302.52020-10-21
Asphalt24282267.52020-10-19