SunSirs--Gruppe der Rohstoffdaten Chinas

Einloggen Jetzt beitreten!
RohstoffsnameBranchePreisDatum
SojabohnenAgrar- und Nebenerwerbsindustr10020.002022-09-28
SojabohnenAgrar- und Nebenerwerbsindustr10090.002022-09-27
SojabohnenAgrar- und Nebenerwerbsindustr9990.002022-09-26
SojabohnenAgrar- und Nebenerwerbsindustr10220.002022-09-25
SojabohnenAgrar- und Nebenerwerbsindustr10220.002022-09-24
SojabohnenAgrar- und Nebenerwerbsindustr10220.002022-09-23