SunSirs--Gruppe der Rohstoffdaten Chinas

Einloggen Jetzt beitreten!
RohstoffsnameBranchePreisDatum
KesselkohleEnergieindustrie1026.252026-10-15
KesselkohleEnergieindustrie1018.752026-10-14
KesselkohleEnergieindustrie1013.752026-10-13
KesselkohleEnergieindustrie1002.502026-10-12
KesselkohleEnergieindustrie998.502026-10-11
KesselkohleEnergieindustrie998.502026-10-10