SunSirs--Gruppe der Rohstoffdaten Chinas

Einloggen Jetzt beitreten!
RohstoffsnameBranchePreisDatum
KesselkohleEnergieindustrie1002.502026-10-12
KesselkohleEnergieindustrie998.502026-10-11
KesselkohleEnergieindustrie998.502026-10-10
KesselkohleEnergieindustrie995.502026-10-09
KesselkohleEnergieindustrie994.502026-10-08
KesselkohleEnergieindustrie994.502026-10-07