SunSirs--China Commodity Data Group

se connecter Adhérer!
LibelléSecteurPrixdate de
Minerai de ferSidérurgie895.892021-09-16
Minerai de ferSidérurgie930.892021-09-15
Minerai de ferSidérurgie960.112021-09-14
Minerai de ferSidérurgie980.442021-09-13
Minerai de ferSidérurgie1004.222021-09-12
Minerai de ferSidérurgie1004.222021-09-11