SunSirs--China Commodity Data Group

Langues globales:

22/09/2018
LibelléSecteurPrixdate de
Polymer polypropylèneCaoutchouc et plastique10320.832018-09-21
Polymer polypropylèneCaoutchouc et plastique10233.332018-09-20
Polymer polypropylèneCaoutchouc et plastique10120.832018-09-19
Polymer polypropylèneCaoutchouc et plastique10050.002018-09-18
Polymer polypropylèneCaoutchouc et plastique9979.172018-09-17
Polymer polypropylèneCaoutchouc et plastique9945.832018-09-16