SunSirs--China Commodity Data Group

Member ID: password: Join Now!
CommoditySpot priceDominant contractDate
Gold368.66370.712021-10-18
Gold373.76372.252021-10-15
Gold371.88370.162021-10-14
Gold368.24367.12021-10-13
Gold367.46366.172021-10-12
Gold368.9365.952021-10-11