SunSirs--China Commodity Data Group

Member ID: password: Join Now!
CommoditySpot priceDominant contractDate
Gold373.92372.342022-01-18
Gold374.7373.082022-01-17
Gold375.3374.422022-01-14
Gold375.74374.242022-01-13
Gold374.28372.882022-01-12
Gold371.9370.372022-01-11